NameAssignmentEmail Address 
AGUIRRE, FREDDYMIDDLE GRADEFaguirre@dadeschools.net
ALBO, MARIA6TH GRADEmalbo1@dadeschools.net
ALLEN, SONJI5TH GRADEfallens@dadeschools.net
ALTENOR, JEANLEAD CUSTODI302229@dadeschools.net
Angelica BryantAssistant Principal289157@dadeschools.net
ATHOURISTE, LEAPARA I-BILINlauthoriste@dadeschools.net
BARR, GENELLA4TH GRADE180618@dadeschools.net
BRAILSFORD, SADE3RD GRADEsbrailsford@dadeschools.net
BURDEN, FELESHIAELEMENTARY CouselorFmburden@dadeschools.net
CAMPBELL DAVIS, DENISE5TH GRADE289086@dadeschools.net
Chandrell LarkinPrincipalclarkin@dadeschools.net
CLAUDE, JASMINEBILINGUAL Teacherjclaude@dadeschools.net
COLEMAN, JANICESECRETARY/TRfrances3@dadeschools.net
CONDE, JAYLAPRE K PARAPROFESSIONALJconde@dadeschools.net
DIAB, HAYATMiddle ELAhdiab@dadeschools.net
DIAZ, INESELEM ASSISTAinesdiaz@dadeschools.net
DIXON, ANGELALANG ARTS READINGabrice@dadeschools.net
EXUME, ALICE5TH GRADEaliceExume@dadeschools.net
EXUME, HERLANDEMIDDLE GRADEhexume@dadeschools.net
FELIX, DONYMUSICDFelix@dadeschools.net
FERRARO, NATASHA3RD GRADENFerrero@dadeschools.net
FORERO, RANDOLPHMIDDLE GRADERForero@dadeschools.net
FRANCOIS, MAGALIECOMMUNITY INmfrancois@dadeschools.net
FRIJA, ALEXSANDRAMIDDLE GRADE204526@dadeschools.net
GAVIRIA, MICHELLE3RD GRADEmgavaria@dadeschools.net
GLICKMAN, ROBERTPHYSICAL EDUCATIONRGlickman@dadeschools.net
GRANT, APRILESE TeacherAGrant@dadeschools.net
HEPBURN, PATRICIAL1ST GRADEPLHepburn@dadeschools.net
HERNANDEZ, YOLANDAKINDERGARTEN234537@dadeschools.net
HILAIRE, YVROSE1ST GRADE219206@dadeschools.net
IMAFIDON, TAIWOESE Teacher239370@dadeschools.net
Ines DiazAssistant PrincipalInesDiaz@dadeschools.net
JACKSON, TAMMIESCHOOL SECURtammiej@dadeschools.net
JOHNSON, HENRIHEAD CUSTODI200632@dadeschools.net
Johnson,QuashebaKINDERGARTEN
LARKIN, CHANDRELLTEMP K-8 CTRclarkin@dadeschools.net
LESLIE, CONSUELOREGISTRAR MIcleslie5141@dadeschools.net
LOPEZ, CECILIAKINDERGARTENcl227304@dadeschools.net
LORENZO, DENISEGIFTED-EXCEP148019@dadeschools.net
MATUS, RICARDOMIDDLE GRADEricardomatus@dadeschools.net
MICHEL, ROSE MAY2ND GRADERMichel@dadeschools.net
MITCHELL, PATRICIAESE Teacher321510@dadeschools.net
MOLINA, MICHELLE3RD GRADEmichellemolina@dadeschools.net
MONTES DE OCA, HORTENSIA2nd GRADE287688@dadeschools.net
MORALES, YOSBELMIDDLE GRADEymoraels@dadeschools.net
NELSON, MICHAELMiddle ELAnelson@dadeschools.net
NORRIS FENELON, SERENAMIDDLE Math275703@dadeschools.net
OTHELLO, ERICASECONDARY COUnselor330157@dadeschools.net
POEHNELT, VITOPHYSICAL EDUCATION218306@dadeschools.net
REDMON, JEFFREYMIDDLE GRADEJredmon@dadeschools.net
REYES, CARLOS4TH GRADE331065@dadeschools.net
ROCHE, KERRINEPRE-KKroche@dadeschools.net
RODRIGUEZ, MONICA2ND GRADE327022@dadeschools.net
RODRIGUEZ, NISSETSPECIAL SPANnissetr@dadeschools.net
SALGAN, JACQUELINEREADING COACjsalgan@dadeschools.net
SIMS, JOSEPHINESCHOOL SECURJsims1@dadeschools.net
STILL, JANETFOOD SERVICEjstill@dadeschools.net
SUAREZ, ANGELA4th GRADE332693@dadeschools.net
SUPRIA PIERCE, MARCIA6TH GRADEmsupria@dadeschools.net
WILLIAMS, JOHNART221079@dadeschools.net
WILLIAMS, VALENTINO2ND GRADE315847@dadeschools.net